FL
Bradenton
$554,385
$407,715
2,881
217,080
LISTINGS
200,000 SqFt1/21 21Active
200,000 SqFt1/4 4Active
49,800 SqFt1/28 28Active
RECENTLY SOLD

$2,125,000
$2,400,000
11.5%6012 SHORE ACRES DR, Bradenton, FL 34209
Listed by Jody Shinn MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

$306,000
$314,900
2.8%946 SANDPIPER CIR #946, Bradenton, FL 34209
Listed by Lynn Zemmer EDGEWATER REAL ESTATE, INC

$349,000
$379,000
7.9%2804 W 27TH AVE DR, Bradenton, FL 34205
Listed by Jennifer Kenna EXP REALTY, LLC

MARKET TRENDS
- Average Sold Price
- Median Sold Price
- Highest Sold Price
- Lowest Sold Price
Market Trends are calculated using MLS® sold listing data
housing detail
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Coming Soon
Nearby Locations
6012 LORRAINE RD, Bradenton, FL 34211
200,000 SqFt
Commercial
Listed by Dawn Cohen PREMIER PLUS REALTY
6012 LORRAINE RD, Bradenton, FL 34211
200,000 SqFt
Commercial
Listed by Dawn Cohen PREMIER PLUS REALTY
3639 CORTEZ RD W, Bradenton, FL 34210
82,248 SqFt
Commercial
Listed by Tony Veldkamp, CCIM SVN COMMERCIAL ADVISORY GROUP
5550 15TH ST E, Bradenton, FL 34203
49,800 SqFt
Commercial
Listed by Gloria Brush GB INTERNATIONAL REALTY
7421 MANATEE AVE W #7453, Bradenton, FL 34209
47,080 SqFt
Commercial
Listed by Tony Veldkamp, CCIM SVN COMMERCIAL ADVISORY GROUP
904 33RD AVE E, Bradenton, FL 34208
90 Beds 60 Baths 30,240 SqFt
Multi-Family
Listed by Tito Urbano Perez FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
Bradenton, FL 34205
16,548 SqFt
Commercial
Listed by Sam Watkins, PA ALL BROKERS REALTY, INC.
2704 49TH AVE W, Bradenton, FL 34207
15,476 SqFt
Commercial
Listed by Stacie Garcia HOME TEAM LUXURY REALTY FL, LLC
2398 63RD AVE E, Bradenton, FL 34203
14,500 SqFt
Commercial
Listed by Yingyi Xu RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
718 7TH AVE W #Bradenton, Bradenton, FL 34205
14,428 SqFt
Commercial
Listed by Sam Watkins, PA ALL BROKERS REALTY, INC.
6812 14TH ST W, Bradenton, FL 34207
14,000 SqFt
Commercial
Listed by Jessica Bow RE/MAX PALM